Our Branches

Name of Office Office Incharge Phone Number Personal Mobile Email Address
Area Office : Birtamod, Jhapa Saroj Prasad Ghimire 023-544952 98526-71048 nadepareabirtamod@gmail.com
Branch Office : Baniyani, Jhapa Jaya Prasad Gelal   98420-67562 nadepbaniyani@gmail.com
Branch Office : Bhadrapur, Jhapa Umesh Gautam 023-455269 98418-44988 nadepbhadrapur@gmail.com
Branch Office : Birtamod, Jhapa Rajendra Khatiwada 023-541497 98426-43542 nadepbirtamod@gmail.com
Branch Office : Dhulabari, Jhapa Kabindra Chaudhary 023-561357 98451-05205 nadepdhulabari@gmail.com
Branch Office : Urlabari, Morang Krishna Prasad Dahal 021-540012 98512-33966 nadepurlabari@gmail.com
Branch Office : Damak, Jhapa Raman Kumar Khawas 023-584723 98520-55326 nadepdamak@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Budhabare, Jhapa Purna Bahadur Tamang 023-555384 98426-30315 nadepbudhabare@gmail.com
Area Office : Itahari, Sunsari  Rajan Kumar Shrestha 025-587420 98426-71885 nadepareabiratnagar@gmail.com
Branch Office : Rangeli, Morang Ranjit  Kumar Yadav 021-580307 98421-75529 nadeprangeli@gmail.com
Branch Office : Katahari, Morang Jonu Khatiwoda 021-404075 98520-30053 nadepkatahari@gmail.com
Branch Office : Tankisinuwari, Morang Ram Ayodhee Ray Yadav 021-420234 98550-30088 nadeptanki@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Inaruwa, Sunsari Chitra Bahadur Karki 025-561330 98420-46154 nadepinaruwa@gmail.com
Branch Office : Haraicha, Morang Guna Raj Pokhrel 021-401060 98520-31437 nadepharaicha@gmail.com
Branch Office : Itahari, Sunsari Gobardhan  Acharya 025-587420 98452-98976 nadepitahari@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Fattepur, Saptari Indra Dev Shah  031-550113 98421-41040 nadepfattepur@gmail.com
Branch Office : Biratnagar, Morang Kedar Mani Pokharel 021-534201 98420-26490 nadepbiratnagar@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Diktel, Khotang Julan Ghimire 036-420526 98426-30315 nadepdiktel@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Okhaldhunga, Okhaldhunga Suresh Marandi Satar 037-520564 98421-03793 nadepokhaldhunga@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Bhojpur, Bhojpur Deepak  Acharya 029-420172 98491-62540 nadepbhojpur@gmail.com
Area Office : Hetauda, Makawanpur Ramesh Mainali 057-524512 98432-65154 nadepareahetauda@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Prasauni, Bara Mohan Kumar Pankaj Kayasta 98550-49919 98454-93723 nadepparsauni@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Simara, Bara Ram Naresh Mahato 053-521776 98454-50310 nadepsimara@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Palung, Makawanpur Shiva Ram Acharya  057-400075 98418-13699 nadeppalung@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Hetauda, Makawanpur Nagendra Singh Danuwar 057-524914 98421-39864 nadephetauda@gmail.com
Branch Office : Kalaiya, Bara Pradeep Kumar  053-551529 98426-53094 nadepkalaiya@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Bastipur, Makawanpur Deepak B.K. 057-590576 98038-77265 nadepbastipur@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Madi, Chitwan Shekhar Bhattarai   98427-03312 nadepmadi@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Bindabasani, Parsa Santosh Kumar Gupta   98455-16219 nadepbindabasini@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Santapur, Rautahat Yuba Raj Dahal   98511-15028 nadepsantapur@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Nawalpur, Sarlahi Shiva Kumar Sah 046-570241 98421-05935 nadepnawalpur@gmail.com
Area Office : Satungal, Kathmandu Shashi Rupakheti (Acharya) 01-4315801 98413-64690 nadepareasatdobato@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Thaiba, Lalitpur Krishna Prasad Dahal 01-5560882 98510-97368 nadepthaiba@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Chapagaon, Lalitpur Netra Man Dangol 01-5573591 98511-90145 nadepchapagaun1@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Lubhu, Lalitpur Dipendra Rijal 01-5581846 98497-90304 nadeplubhu@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Battar, Nuwakot Ujjwal Baskota 010-560572 98435-21531 nadepbattar@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Satungal, Kathmandu Sita Lamsal (Rimal) 01-4315801 98453-03813 nadepsatungal@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Gajuri, Dhading Tulasi Dahal 010-402058 98418-33184 nadepgajuri@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Pharping, Kathmandu Bharat Pyakurel 01-6226905 98426-40615 nadeppharping@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Balaju, Kathmandu Pradip Adhikary 01-4381483 98416-71863 nadepbalaju@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Thimi, Bhaktapur Nabaraj Nepali 01-6632675 98427-02540, nadepthimi@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Jorpati, Kathmandu Suman Acharya 01-4910631 98425-00175 nadepjorpati@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Dharke, Dhading Tej Prasad Neupane 010-414006 98418-88659 nadepdharke@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Chhahare, Nuwakot Bishnu Prasad Neupane 98512-79585 98512-00338 nadepchhahare@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Kamalbinayak, Bhaktapur Man Krishna Upadhyaya 01-6616236 98608-02591 nadepkamalbinayak@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Bogatitar, Rasuwa Kumar Prasad Paudyal 010-412102 98663-92990 nadepbogatitar@gmail.com
Area Office : Kohalpur, Banke Shivaram Adhikari 081-414084 98511-22249 nadepareakohalpur@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Kapurkot, Salyan Dipendra Prasad Poudyal 088-410054 98414-74717 nadepsalyan@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Khalanga, Jajarkot Lok Hari Koirala 089-430347 98510-88204 nadepjajarkot@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Chaurjahari, Rukum Jagat Narayan Choudhary 088-401107 98421-03289 nadeprukum@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Lamahi, Dang Ashok Kumar Chaudhary 082-540853 9842190605 nadeplamahi@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Laxmipur, Dang Shuvas Chandra Neupane 082-418035 98510-62407 nadeplaxmipur@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Pipari, Banke Diplal Ray Yadav 081-414084 98441-50976 nadeppipari@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Khajura, Banke Dipesh Chaudhary 081-560370 98499-38456 nadepkhajura@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Rajapur, Bardiya Chintamani Adhikari 084-460092 98421-29918 nadeprajapur@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Gulariya, Bardiya Surendra Prasad Jayaswal 084-420674 98620-04385 nadepgulariya@gmail.com
Area Office : Attariya, Kailali Hari Bahadur Pandit 091-550582 98427-02596 nadepareaattariya@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Sanfebagar, Achham Jitendra Sahu 097-625187 98420-67132 nadepaccham@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Dipayal, Doti Hajinath Rajbanshi 094-412198 98426-77754 nadepdoti@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Amargadhi, Dadeldhura Kusum Dhital 096-410267 98418-70346 nadepdadaldhura@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Patan, Baitadi Badri Prasad Nepal 095-400090 98511-56621 nadepbaitadi@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Kaluwapur, Kanchanpur Laxmi Kumar Mahato 099-540292 98422-36558 nadepkaluwapur@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Belauri, Kanchanpur Dirgha Raj Khanal 099-580426 98452-82592 nadepbelwary@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Attariya, Kailali Ram Krishna Khatiwada 091-550582 98418-04156 nadepattariya@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Durgauli, Kailali Niraj  Kumar Regmi 091-560589 98427-16650 nadepdargaulee@gmail.com
Area Office : Butwal, Rupandehi Bikash Ghimire 071-540925 98420-32469 nadepareabutwal@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Holeri, Rolpa Pradip Acharya  ….  98520-59050 nadeprolpa@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Bhingri, Pyuthan Hari Ram Dotel 086-400053 98511-17750 nadepbhingri@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Shivapur, Kapilvastu Prabhat Aryal 076-413006 98550-62407 nadepshivapur@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Taulihawa, Kapilvastu Susan Koirala 076-560302 98426-25231 nadeptaulihawa@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Sandhikharka, Arghakhanchi   Dhruba Prasad Badal 077-420739 98411-35303 nadepsandhikharka@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Harthok, Palpa Ganesh Sigdel 075-692266 98450-39702 nadepharthok@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Baletaxar, Gulmi   079-410127   nadepbaletaxer@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Omsatiya, Rupandehi Ajaya K. Gupta   98450-97782 nadepomsatiya@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Daldale, Nawalpur Kundan Kumar Chaudhary   98071-29257 nadepdevchuli@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Gopigunj, Nawalparasi Sujit Bhusan Suman 078-400102 98428-10005 nadepgopigunj@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Butwal, Rupandehi Sita Ram Dahal 9841888766 98510-62745 nadepbutwal@gmail.com
Area Office : Pokhara, Kaski Ram Prasad Rijal 061-561895 98511-88910 nadepareapokhara@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Paundi , Lamjung Prakash Adhikari 066-400018 98419-02174 nadepsundarbazar@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Madhyanepal Lamjung Narayan Thapaliya   98415-21152 nadepmadhayanepal@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Khairenitar, Tanahun Madhav Prasad Naupane 065-414462 98436-07056 nadepdulegauda@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Lekhnath, Kaski Damodar Nepal 061-561596 98414-92563 nadeplekhanath@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Hemja, Kaski Pradip Raj Bhatta   98495-15424 nadephemja@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Kusma, Parbat Ganesh Kumar Acharya 067-420249 98418-24740 nadepkushma@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Galkot, Baglung Purushottam Acharya 068-412122 98512-95093 nadepgalkot@gmail.com
Sub Branch Office : Beni, Myagdi Ram Shanker Acharya   98412-92283 nadepbeni@gmail.com